Qualificatif Doublettes Hainaut Liste des participants district Est

Qualificatif Doublettes Hainaut
Liste des participants
district Est


Messieurs

9123 MARIEN JEAN MARIE 5673 DUPUIS PASCAL H01
4717 DELPORTE STEVEN 740 PETRELLA ROLAND H01
6915 IANNI PASCAL 4987 ROZENCWAJG PHILIPPE H01
3396 COLIN YOHAN 12662 ALEXANDRE DYLAN H01
13482 RANDRIAMIARISOA SOLOFO HERY 12750 RANDRIAMIARISOA ZO NIRINA H01
3198 BERNY THIERRY 15025 HOEHNE HERVE H01
3267 PRUDHOMME PIERRE 16025 ROMARIN GREGORY H02
2943 ALLARD DANIEL 2937 BOUDART JULIENNE H02
11605 DUTERNE CEDRIC 8597 SCHOLLAERT MATHIEU H02
15439 THIRION PATRICK 15594 DASSY NICOLAS H02
546 CAFISO LEEROY 7826 GRANDO VIRGINIO H03
13462 CORNELIS ANDRE 7955 DEFER ANDRE H03
7654 HOUBION FREDERIC 7665 RAMPIGNON SEBASTIEN H03
2396 STEENNOT UGO 2394 MARECHAL DAVID H04
12377 ANTOINE JONATHAN 4791 DERIDDER ALEXANDRE H04
1842 FIEVEZ STEVEN 2398 FRASSANITO ALEARDO H04
4195 ANTOINE MARC 14132 KENTY ROBERT H04
746 LECOMTE ABEL 12573 FRANCOIS SERGE H04
5248 VANDERHULST CHRISTOPHE 2162 DE HAEVER CHRISTOPHE H04
13911 WAUTIER FREDERIC 12439 KAMINSKI PHILIPPE H04
4761 DERIDDER FRANCOIS 13310 ANDRIES AXEL H04
7717 LEBERT ANDRE 2925 CURTO SALVATORE H06
1677 MIGNOT ERWIN 13870 PEETERS MICHAEL H06
14379 BUGHIN FREDERIC 5236 CONSOLI FREDERIC H06
4194 ANDRIES PASCAL 717 ANDRIES LOGAN H06
4573 MEUNIER LAURENT 6048 DAUPHIN BERNARD H06
7987 FILIEUX CEDRIC 8275 MARECHAL DIDIER H06
15680 BOURGEYS GERY 13373 HORGNIES THOMAS H06
12996 ALEXANDRE ERIC 50229 KAJJAJ YOUNESS H06
7722 STOCQ DANIEL 8034 GODFROID CHRISTIAN H06
3035 MALLET FABIENNE 4481 DAUSSOGNE GERARD H11
3011 MALLET ERIC 1649 TUMSON MICHEL H11
15696 CREYELMAN JEROME 4253 MELCHIOR NICOLAS H11
13756 ROBERT JEROME 2947 SUNGURTEKIN MALLORY H11
798 BARBIAUX PHILIPPE 14276 BARBIAUX QUENTIN H11
14447 SUNGURTEKIN DYLAN 3859 BERDOYES STEVE H11
13758 QUERTINMONT CHRISTIAN 3216 FLOSTROY LOGAN H11
5878 ZIMMER MARC 15350 FILIEUX JACKY H20
4688 DESCHAMPS BENOIT 16014 DESCAMPS ANTHONY H24
12929 BOUGELET PHILIPPE 5291 HISMANS BERTRAND H24
5724 DENAMUR ANDRIEN 12992 ROBERT CHRISTOPHER H27
7074 KURUNCZI JEAN-LOUIS 8360 CONTE NATHALIE H27
4467 PELERIAUX MICHEL 15697 MOURIN EDDY H27
701 DELPORTE GUY 2893 JEANGOUT DANIEL H27

Dames

15332 COLLET CHRISTIANE 3325 CLAES SABINE H01
3251 PETRELLA OCEANE 4730 PAUWELS THIFANY H01
2995 ROOSEN JACQUELINE 7535 MALHERBE PATRICIA H01
5824 ROME ANNICK 3601 SCHILLEWAERT MARTINE H02
3963 BRASSEUR FRANCOISE 15438 PLATEAU CHRISTINE H02
13465 MARTELLA LYDIA 13563 ADAM MARIE-CLAIRE H03
8604 COLLARD ELODIE 5873 BONNIN ANGELIQUE H04
13195 LORENZINO ROSARIA 12571 HERBOTS MONIQUE H04
14094 BOUGARD KARIN 12432 COULON DELPHINE H04
3290 PICAVET SIBYLLE 13483 WOLF YVETTE H04
2949 ABRASSART NICOLE 9848 KUYPERS ISABELLE H06
15327 KUYPERS CHRISTELLE 978 GOHORRY NATHALIE H06
313 BAUDOUX MARTINE 4682 DE MAESENEIRE FABIENNE H06
7844 TASSIN SABINE 4806 SIMON LYSIANE H06
5127 DAUPHIN LAMIA 7256 DAUPHIN ATHENA H06
7405 CAMBIER ROSE MARIE 2971 FRANCESCHINI PRISCILLIA H11
6079 URSMER CATHY 7732 CHAMPION SEVERINE H11
6124 WERY MARTINE 11184 LUYTEN DANIELLE H11
9685 VAN DEN BERGHE FRIDA 7388 OLIVIER MARIE H27
15470 LEJUSTE FRANCOISE 209 FONTAINE VERONIQUE H27
2397 NAVEZ ISABELLE 8366 DELPORTE LAYANA H27